Andel Kandidat Liste (kommune)
1 42,4% Birgit S. Hansen Socialdemokratiet (Frederikshavn)
2 36,6% Hans Toft Det Konservative Folkeparti (Gentofte)
3 35,7% Michael Ziegler Det Konservative Folkeparti (Høje-Taastrup)
4 33,6% Jacob Bjerregaard Socialdemokratiet (Fredericia)
5 31,8% Thomas Gyldal Petersen Socialdemokratiet (Herlev)
6 30,9% Marcel Meijer Socialdemokratiet (Samsø)
7 29,7% Joy Mogensen Socialdemokratiet (Roskilde)
8 28% Kenneth Muhs Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti (Nyborg)
9 28% Thomas Adelskov Socialdemokratiet (Odsherred)
10 27,7% Arne Boelt Socialdemokratiet (Hjørring)
11 27,2% Tonni Hansen SF - Socialistisk Folkeparti (Langeland)
12 27,2% Jesper Würtzen Socialdemokratiet (Ballerup)
13 25,3% Thomas Kastrup-Larsen Socialdemokratiet (Aalborg)
14 25,2% Erik Nielsen Socialdemokratiet (Rødovre)
15 25% Henrik Rasmussen Det Konservative Folkeparti (Vallensbæk)
16 25% Peter Rahbæk Juel Socialdemokratiet (Odense)
17 24,9% Tobias Birch Johansen Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti (Læsø)
18 24,3% Nils Borring Socialdemokratiet (Favrskov)
19 23,6% Hans Ejner Bertelsen Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti (Morsø)
20 23,5% Jørn Pedersen Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti (Kolding)
21 23,2% Johannes Lundsfryd Jensen Socialdemokratiet (Middelfart)
22 23,1% Lars Krarup Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti (Herning)
23 23% Sofia Osmani Det Konservative Folkeparti (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
24 22,1% Winni Grosbøll Socialdemokratiet (Bornholm)
25 22% Carsten Rasmussen Socialdemokratiet (Næstved)
26 21,9% Uffe Jensen Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti (Odder)
27 21,5% Peter Sønderby Westphal Sørensen Socialdemokratiet (Horsens)
28 20,7% Jacob Bundsgaard Socialdemokratiet (Aarhus)
29 20,7% Holger Schou Rasmussen Socialdemokratiet (Lolland)
30 20,4% Marie Stærke Socialdemokratiet (Køge)
31 19,2% John Brædder Guldborgsundlisten (Guldborgsund)
32 19,1% H.C. Østerby Socialdemokratiet (Holstebro)
33 18,7% Benedikte Kiær Det Konservative Folkeparti (Helsingør)
34 18,2% Ole Bjørstorp Socialdemokratiet (Ishøj)
35 18,1% Kent Magelund Socialdemokratiet (Brøndby)
36 18,1% Erik Lauritzen Socialdemokratiet (Sønderborg)
37 17,9% Morten Andersen Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti (Nordfyns)
38 17,9% René Christensen Dansk Folkeparti (Guldborgsund)
39 17,4% Niels Hörup Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti (Solrød)
40 17,1% Allan Andersen Socialdemokratiet (Tårnby)
41 17,1% Søren Steen Andersen Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti (Assens)
42 17% Ole Bondo Christensen Socialdemokratiet (Furesø)
43 17% Peder Christian Kirkegaard Venstre (Skive)
44 16,1% Thomas Andresen Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti (Aabenraa)
45 15,8% Knud Vældgaard Kristensen Det Konservative Folkeparti (Vesthimmerlands)
46 15,7% Martin Damm Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti (Kalundborg)
47 15,4% Erik Flyvholm Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti (Lemvig)
48 15,2% Kirsten Jensen Socialdemokratiet (Hillerød)
49 14,4% Henrik Hvidesten Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti (Ringsted)
50 14,2% Morten Slotved Det Konservative Folkeparti (Hørsholm)
 Kilde: kmdvalg.dk